Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DUKE STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,500
+132.8%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2DJ
← Back to All Properties