Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GRANARY COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,500
+20.1%
Sold on 17 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 2 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XX
← Back to All Properties