Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, TRAVIC ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£314,000
+74.4%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+59.3%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+88.3%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2DY
← Back to All Properties