Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LANGFORD CRESCENT, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£282,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+116.5%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Detached
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 25 February 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3JP
← Back to All Properties