Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SOVEREIGN COURT, VICTORIA STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+6.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+17.1%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2TL
← Back to All Properties