8, CENTRAL VIEW, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 9JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.7%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+133.7%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+15.2%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1