Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SPURCROFT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 4EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,500
+45.1%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+2.5%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 4EG
← Back to All Properties