47, JOHNS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£236,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000+184.3%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+98.6%
Sold on 2 May 2001
Terraced
+£41,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,800
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1