35, HIGHLANDS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 1JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+5.4%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000+115.6%
Sold on 13 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+15.4%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,750
Sold on 23 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1