Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BELLE VUE COTTAGES, NORWICH ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+51.7%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 13 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5DN
← Back to All Properties