Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ENNERDALE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+22.7%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,500
+85.9%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
+39.3%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+11.5%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6BD
← Back to All Properties