52, NORTHFIELDS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9DB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+58.6%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£289,950+56.7%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+117.6%
Sold on 23 November 2011
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+4.9%
Sold on 2 June 1999
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 8 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1