Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STUBBS FOLLY, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0ZB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+69.9%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£206,000
+7.3%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+6.7%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+139.9%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0ZB
← Back to All Properties