2, ST MARYS CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE1 4DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000-1.7%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+20.0%
Sold on 23 May 2006
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1