Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CLINTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-0.3%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,450
+19.9%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+52.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8LF
← Back to All Properties