5, CLAYTON GARDENS, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5EB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,000+11.9%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1