Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, ROWE COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£165,000
+24.1%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+23.1%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+17.5%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2HZ
← Back to All Properties