Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TOWN STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+0.4%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+38.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+195.1%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 13 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0TA
← Back to All Properties