Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, BAYMAN MANOR, LYE GREEN ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+4.7%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+57.4%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+31.7%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 7 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3NF
← Back to All Properties