Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FELDSPAR CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+80.9%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+4.8%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+50.2%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Terraced
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,250
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5FE
← Back to All Properties