Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, VINCENT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+39.1%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+72.7%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+61.7%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4HQ
← Back to All Properties