Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BALLANTYNE ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+83.4%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 20 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8SN
← Back to All Properties