28, CADWELL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L31 4JU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.0%
Price Change
+£97,555 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+126.0%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£97,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,445
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1