42, BARLOW MOOR COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2UX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£232,500+6.7%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,000+61.5%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+210.3%
Sold on 9 March 2005
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+6.1%
Sold on 19 June 1997
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1