Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WINDERMERE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 6HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,750
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,750
+57.7%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,750
Sold on 16 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 6HL
← Back to All Properties