Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ENDBORNE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 8DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+74.5%
Sold on 7 April 2020
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+45.0%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 8DP
← Back to All Properties