98, SCHOOL LANE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 1BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£120,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+48.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£120,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,999+135.8%
Sold on 13 September 2010
Terraced
+£143,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+41.3%
Sold on 7 October 1999
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1