Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PRIORY ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 9PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,000
+19.8%
Sold on 2 September 1999
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 9PG
← Back to All Properties