Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FAREGROVE COURT, GROVE ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.1%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-32.1%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-14.6%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,950
Sold on 12 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7AS
← Back to All Properties