Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 18, BROADFIELD COURT, PARK VIEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£29,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-15.0%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,999
+63.8%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,885 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,114
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1QF
← Back to All Properties