5, CROMER DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 3XQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.1%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+186.1%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+10.4%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1