Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, CRYSTAL HOUSE, WITHINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+27.1%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+38.8%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,250
+18.9%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,495
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8BA
← Back to All Properties