Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WOLSELEY ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+6.6%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
+34.9%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+47.7%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1NE
← Back to All Properties