Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, COLUMBINE CLOSE, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME2 2YD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+4.3%
Sold on 5 February 2009
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+192.8%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 16 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2YD
← Back to All Properties