12, PARTRIDGE GREEN, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 3EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.4%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+180.4%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Terraced
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+181.6%
Sold on 12 May 2003
Terraced
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 7 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1