79, PALMERSTON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L25 9GD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£138,000+21.1%
Sold on 30 January 2024
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000-2.6%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+47.8%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£37,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,150
Sold on 21 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1