Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HARWICH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 9NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+71.4%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+231.6%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 9NE
← Back to All Properties