Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, BROMLEY ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 1QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£301,000
+25.9%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+9.6%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 31 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1QA
← Back to All Properties