Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DUGDALE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£107,000
-7.4%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
+25.5%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+15.1%
Sold on 14 November 2012
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6DW
← Back to All Properties