27, CHAPEL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

DE12 7QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+11.4%
Sold on 4 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+3.6%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+369.4%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1