Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PICTON STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 3AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+34.0%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+35.4%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 3AP
← Back to All Properties