144, NEW LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 3QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000-20.8%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+161.2%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+75.0%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£19,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1