Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WOODSGHYLL DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+29.9%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
-0.6%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
-4.3%
Sold on 25 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3DG
← Back to All Properties