Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, QUEEN ELIZABETH DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
+58.8%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+17.3%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2JX
← Back to All Properties