Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GARTHORPE DRIVE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 1EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.3%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+244.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 3 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 1EX
← Back to All Properties