Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£527,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£527,500
+38.8%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+43.4%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BG
← Back to All Properties