73, WHITEHOUSE CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 6ES

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£339,950
Last Sold Price
25 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£155,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£339,950+84.8%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£155,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 28 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1