77, WALKERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 2GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+2.2%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+21.0%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 6 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1