16, QUAKERSFIELD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 4AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.9%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£155,000-27.9%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+152.9%
Sold on 1 October 2006
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+23.2%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 17 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1