53, LEECHCROFT AVENUE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 8AP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.0%
Price Change
+£324,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+400.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£324,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1